• Find a Lawyer
  • Contracts / Agreements Lawyer
  • New York
  • New York, NY Contracts and Agreements Lawyers

    This is page 58 for contracts attorneys in New York, NY. Compare 2,427 contracts lawyers near you. If you are looking for related practice areas, click here.

    New York Has 2427 Contracts and Agreements Attorneys with 4136 Reviews

    Andrew Abramowitz, PLLC
    565 5th Ave Fl 9, New York, NY
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 28 years
    Practice Areas:  Contracts & Agreements, Corporate & Incorporation, Mergers & Acquisitions and more
    Bio: Andrew Abramowitz is a corporate and securities transactional attorney with outstanding depth and breadth of experience. In 2010, following years of intensive experience as a partner and associate at the New York offices of prominent, internationa...
    Cassin Cassin & Joseph LLP
    711 Third Avenue, 20th Floor, New York, NY
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 26 years
    Practice Areas:  Real Estate, Residential Real Estate, Contracts and Agreements

    Ad

    Transform legal challenges into solutions.

    Connect now to review your situation.

    The Avvo Rating explained

    Let us know
    how we're doing!

    We'd like to hear from you!

    This anonymous survey will take no more than 1–2 minutes to complete.

    Your feedback will be used to improve Avvo and provide better support to people with legal needs like yours.

    START THE SURVEY

    The Avvo Rating explained

    Not yet reviewedReview Ari
    Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison LLP
    1285 Avenue Of The Americas, New York, NY
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 15 years
    Practice Areas:  Commercial Real Estate, Contracts and Agreements, Business and more
    Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton & Garrison LLP
    1285 Avenue Of The Americas, New York, NY
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 16 years
    Practice Areas:  Contracts and Agreements, Corporate and Incorporation, Mergers and Acquisitions and more
    Contracts & Agreements Attorney near New York (White Plains)
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 43 years
    Practice Areas:  Contracts and Agreements, Insurance, Mergers and Acquisitions and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Steven
    Morgenstern Jacobs & Blue, LLC
    885 Third Avenue, New York, NY
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 37 years
    Practice Areas:  Commercial Real Estate, Contracts and Agreements, Real Estate and more
    Attorney & Counsellor At Law
    437 E 80th St Apt 27, New York, NY
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 26 years
    Practice Areas:  Contracts & Agreements, Business, Litigation and more
    Goldberg Segalla
    711 3rd Ave, New York, NY
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 18 years
    Practice Areas:  General Practice, Health Care, Contracts and Agreements and more
    Kramer Levin Naftalis & Frankel LLP
    1177 Avenue of The Americas, New York, NY
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 16 years
    Practice Areas:  Contracts & Agreements, Bankruptcy & Debt, Landlord & Tenant and more
    Contracts & Agreements Attorney near New York (White Plains)
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 20 years
    Practice Areas:  Foreclosure, Mediation, Contracts and Agreements and more
    Contracts & Agreements Attorney near New York (Brooklyn)
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 12 years
    Practice Areas:  Real Estate, Business, Contracts and Agreements and more
    Allen Law PC
    132 W 36th St Rm 500, New York, NY
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 22 years
    Practice Areas:  Mediation, Bankruptcy and Debt, Contracts and Agreements and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Watt
    Bank of New York Mellon
    240 Greenwich St, New York, NY
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 18 years
    Practice Areas:  Licensing, Contracts and Agreements, Intellectual Property and more
    Contracts & Agreements Attorney near New York (Uniondale)
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 15 years
    Practice Areas:  Advertising, Communications and Media, Contracts and Agreements and more
    Kenneth S. Greenberg Attorney At Law
    110 E 59th St Rm 3200, New York, NY
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 43 years
    Practice Areas:  Litigation, Contracts and Agreements, Business and more
    Coty Inc
    350 5th Ave, New York, NY
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 36 years
    Practice Areas:  Intellectual Property, Licensing, Contracts and Agreements and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Samuel
    Samuel Friedman
    225 Broadway Suite 1804, New York, NY
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 37 years
    Practice Areas:  Real Estate, Banking, Contracts and Agreements and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Haynee
    Miller & Wrubel P.C.
    250 Park Avenue, New York, NY
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 24 years
    Practice Areas:  Employment and Labor, Banking, Corporate and Incorporation and more
    E 53st Street, New York, NY
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 2 years
    Practice Areas:  Contracts & Agreements, Real Estate, Business and more
    Bio: About Bianca: Bianca is a New York-licensed attorney focusing on real estate transactions, powers of attorney, and business formation services. She helps clients navigate closings, review contracts, and prepare essential legal documents with clari...
    Not yet reviewedReview Jacob
    Yomiuri News Inc.
    747 3rd Ave Fl 28, New York, NY
    Contracts & Agreements Lawyer Licensed for 39 years
    Practice Areas:  Contracts & Agreements, Communications & Media, Employment & Labor and more
     
    See New York County >
    See all cities in New York >

    × Filter & Sort
    Sort by Fees and Rates
    Filter By

    Choose one filter option below.

    Also speaks Also practice in
    Reset