• Find a Lawyer
  • Intellectual Property Law Attorney
  • New York
  • New York, NY Intellectual Property Lawyers

    This is page 214 for intellectual property attorneys in New York, NY. Compare 4,425 intellectual property lawyers near you. If you are looking for related practice areas, click here.

    New York Has 4425 Intellectual Property Attorneys with 1451 Reviews

    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (Garden City)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 16 years
    Practice Areas:  Litigation, Intellectual Property, Admiralty and Maritime
    Not yet reviewedReview Jaya
    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (Jersey City)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 20 years
    Practice Areas:  International Law, Litigation, Intellectual Property

    Ad

    Transform legal challenges into solutions.

    Connect now to review your situation.

    The Avvo Rating explained

    Let us know
    how we're doing!

    We'd like to hear from you!

    This anonymous survey will take no more than 1–2 minutes to complete.

    Your feedback will be used to improve Avvo and provide better support to people with legal needs like yours.

    START THE SURVEY

    The Avvo Rating explained

    Not yet reviewedReview Ari
    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (New Rochelle)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 14 years
    Practice Areas:  Litigation, Advertising, Intellectual Property
    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (Yonkers)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 29 years
    Practice Areas:  Contracts and Agreements, Telecommunications, Intellectual Property and more
    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (Bronx)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 44 years
    Practice Areas:  Intellectual Property, Life Sciences and Biotechnology, Litigation
    Not yet reviewedReview Ronald
    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (Staten Island)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 44 years
    Practice Areas:  Intellectual Property, Litigation, Criminal Defense and more
    Bio: RONALD A. GREGG Ronald A. Gregg, Esq. is senior partner of the Staten Island law office of Gregg and Associates. Gregg served as a Senior Administrative Law Judge for the New York State Division on Human Rights for over a decade before retiring an...
    Not yet reviewedReview John
    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (Brooklyn)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 42 years
    Practice Areas:  Banking, Intellectual Property, Litigation and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Song
    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (Flushing)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 16 years
    Practice Areas:  Litigation, Intellectual Property, Securities and Investment Fraud
    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (Bronxville)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 42 years
    Practice Areas:  Corporate and Incorporation, Criminal Defense, Appeals and more
    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (Lawrence)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 61 years
    Practice Areas:  Intellectual Property, International Law, Probate
    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (Jersey City)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 16 years
    Practice Areas:  Trademark Application, Licensing, Appeals and more
    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (Newark)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 14 years
    Practice Areas:  Family, Intellectual Property, Contracts and Agreements
    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (Albany)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 33 years
    Practice Areas:  Intellectual Property, Environmental and Natural Resources, Energy and Utilities
    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (Princeton Junction)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 32 years
    Practice Areas:  Licensing, Communications and Media, Contracts and Agreements and more
    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (Brooklyn)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 22 years
    Practice Areas:  Litigation, Intellectual Property, Corporate and Incorporation and more
    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (Bronx)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 17 years
    Practice Areas:  Estate Planning, Election Campaigns and Political Law, Civil Rights and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Thea
    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (Port Washington)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 51 years
    Practice Areas:  Intellectual Property, Entertainment, Copyright Application and more
    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (Brooklyn)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 15 years
    Practice Areas:  Intellectual Property, Construction and Development, Litigation
    Not yet reviewedReview Teepoo
    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (Long Island City)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 23 years
    Practice Areas:  Intellectual Property, Government, Corporate & Incorporation and more
    Intellectual Property Attorney near New York (Mineola)
    Intellectual Property Lawyer Licensed for 52 years
    Practice Areas:  Litigation, Intellectual Property, Government and more
     
    See New York County >
    See all cities in New York >

    × Filter & Sort
    Sort by Fees and Rates
    Filter By

    Choose one filter option below.

    Also speaks Also practice in
    Reset