• Find a Lawyer
  • Corporate / Incorporation Lawyer
  • New York
  • New York, NY Corporate and Incorporation Lawyers

    This is page 350 for corporate attorneys in New York, NY. Compare 8,820 corporate lawyers near you. If you are looking for related practice areas, click here.

    New York Has 8820 Corporate and Incorporation Attorneys with 3319 Reviews

    Not yet reviewedReview Ahmad
    37-06 82nd Street, Suite 3W, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 14 years
    Practice Areas:  Corporate & Incorporation, Insurance, Employment & Labor and more
    Robert G Lyman Esq
    275 Madison Ave Fl 14, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 56 years
    Practice Areas:  Corporate & Incorporation, Intellectual Property, Arbitration and more

    Ad

    Transform legal challenges into solutions.

    Connect now to review your situation.

    The Avvo Rating explained

    Let us know
    how we're doing!

    We'd like to hear from you!

    This anonymous survey will take no more than 1–2 minutes to complete.

    Your feedback will be used to improve Avvo and provide better support to people with legal needs like yours.

    START THE SURVEY

    The Avvo Rating explained

    Not yet reviewedReview Eric
    Krass, Snow & Schmutter, P.C.
    1 W 34th St, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 37 years
    Practice Areas:  Corporate & Incorporation, Litigation, Commercial and more
    Cooley LLP
    55 Hudson Yards, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 18 years
    Practice Areas:  Securities and Investment Fraud, Debt Collection, Mergers and Acquisitions and more
    Corporate & Incorporation Attorney near New York (New Brunswick)
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 41 years
    Practice Areas:  Corporate and Incorporation, Financial Markets and Services, Securities Offerings and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Haynee
    Miller & Wrubel P.C.
    250 Park Avenue, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 24 years
    Practice Areas:  Employment and Labor, Banking, Corporate and Incorporation and more
    Mcdermott Will & Schulte LLP
    1 Vanderbilt Ave, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 11 years
    Practice Areas:  Corporate and Incorporation, Intellectual Property, Litigation and more
    Bellizio + Igel PLLC
    One Grand Central Place, 305 Madison Ave, 40th Fl, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 18 years
    Practice Areas:  Intellectual Property, Licensing, Entertainment and more
    Bnb Hana Bank, Na
    250 5th Ave, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 23 years
    Practice Areas:  Real Estate, International Law, Banking and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Li
    Amazon Web Services Inc
    12 W 39th St, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 12 years
    Practice Areas:  Patent Application, Corporate and Incorporation, Intellectual Property and more
    Jl Principe Legal PLLC
    43 W 43rd St Ste 76, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 20 years
    Practice Areas:  Project Finance, Contracts and Agreements, Corporate and Incorporation and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Kim
    411 E 53rd St, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 28 years
    Practice Areas:  Intellectual Property, General Practice, Employee Benefits and more
    Herbert Smith Freehills Kramer (Us) LLP
    1177 Avenue Of The Americas, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 16 years
    Practice Areas:  Real Estate, Corporate and Incorporation
    Not yet reviewedReview Eric
    Corporate & Incorporation Attorney near New York (Danbury)
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 51 years
    Practice Areas:  Litigation, Business, Commercial Real Estate and more
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 14 years
    Practice Areas:  Litigation, Corporate and Incorporation, Securities and Investment Fraud and more
    Cohen Tauber Spievack & Wagner LLP
    420 Lexington Avenue Suite 2400, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 42 years
    Practice Areas:  Life Sciences and Biotechnology, Bankruptcy and Debt, Intellectual Property and more
    Corporate & Incorporation Attorney near New York (Stamford)
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 26 years
    Practice Areas:  Debt Collection, Securities and Investment Fraud, Securities Offerings and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Anna
    The Val Firm PC
    442 5th Ave Pmb 1696, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 24 years
    Practice Areas:  Corporate and Incorporation, Intellectual Property, Real Estate and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Frank
    Togut, Segal & Segal, LLP
    1 Penn Plaza Suite 1714, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 39 years
    Practice Areas:  Corporate & Incorporation, Bankruptcy & Debt, Debt Collection
    General Counsel & Managing Member, West End Financial Advisors LLC
    410 Park Ave Fl 15, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 49 years
    Practice Areas:  Entertainment, Criminal Defense, Corporate and Incorporation and more
     
    See New York County >
    See all cities in New York >

    × Filter & Sort
    Sort by Fees and Rates
    Filter By

    Choose one filter option below.

    Also speaks Also practice in
    Reset