• Find a Lawyer
  • Corporate / Incorporation Lawyer
  • New York
  • New York, NY Corporate and Incorporation Lawyers

    This is page 153 for corporate attorneys in New York, NY. Compare 8,820 corporate lawyers near you. If you are looking for related practice areas, click here.

    New York Has 8820 Corporate and Incorporation Attorneys with 3319 Reviews

    KRAMER LEVIN NAFTAILS & FRANKEL LLP
    1177 Avenue Of The Americas, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 22 years
    Practice Areas:  Banking, Corporate and Incorporation
    Not yet reviewedReview Siyuan
    875 3rd Ave, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 13 years
    Practice Areas:  Corporate and Incorporation

    Ad

    Transform legal challenges into solutions.

    Connect now to review your situation.

    The Avvo Rating explained

    Let us know
    how we're doing!

    We'd like to hear from you!

    This anonymous survey will take no more than 1–2 minutes to complete.

    Your feedback will be used to improve Avvo and provide better support to people with legal needs like yours.

    START THE SURVEY

    The Avvo Rating explained

    366 E 69th St, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 36 years
    Practice Areas:  Banking, Corporate and Incorporation, Securities and Investment Fraud
    Stroock & Stroock & Lavan
    180 Maiden Lane Floor 17, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 60 years
    Practice Areas:  Litigation, Corporate and Incorporation, Financial Markets and Services and more
    Corporate & Incorporation Attorney near New York (Washington)
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 15 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law, Corporate and Incorporation, Advertising
    Nyu Langone Health Office of The General Counsel
    1 Park Ave, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 29 years
    Practice Areas:  Corporate and Incorporation, Administrative Law, Criminal Defense and more
    125 W 55th St, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 44 years
    Practice Areas:  Corporate and Incorporation, Securities and Investment Fraud
    Not yet reviewedReview L
    Proskauer Rose LLP
    11 Times Sq, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 59 years
    Practice Areas:  Employment and Labor, Corporate and Incorporation, Mergers and Acquisitions
    Israel Discount Bank
    1114 Avenues of The Americas, 8th Floor, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 18 years
    Practice Areas:  Corporate and Incorporation, Project Finance, Equipment Finance and Leasing
    Not yet reviewedReview Edward
    Tiajoloff & Kelly
    405 Lexington Ave Fl 37, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 42 years
    Practice Areas:  Corporate and Incorporation, Contracts and Agreements, Employment and Labor
    1192 Park Ave, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 58 years
    Practice Areas:  Corporate and Incorporation
    Norton Rose Fulbright Us LLP
    1301 Avenue Of The Americas, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 50 years
    Practice Areas:  Business, Corporate and Incorporation, Tax
    Not yet reviewedReview Yael
    Olshan Grundman Frome Rosenzweig & Wolosky LLP
    65 East 55th Street, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 25 years
    Practice Areas:  Corporate and Incorporation
    Kkr & Co. Inc.
    30 Hudson Yards, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 27 years
    Practice Areas:  Mergers and Acquisitions, Communications and Media, Corporate and Incorporation
    Kaye Scholer
    425 Park Avenue, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 48 years
    Practice Areas:  Financial Markets and Services, Mergers and Acquisitions, Corporate and Incorporation and more
    Dentons Us LLP
    1221 Avenue Of The Americas, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 19 years
    Practice Areas:  Advertising, Corporate and Incorporation, Mergers and Acquisitions
    Scrollmotion Inc.
    7 Penn Plz Ste 1112, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 19 years
    Practice Areas:  Corporate & Incorporation, Licensing, Employment & Labor
    Kirkland & Ellis LLP
    601 Lexington Ave, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 11 years
    Practice Areas:  Corporate and Incorporation
    Ropes & Gray
    1211 Avenue of the Americas, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 15 years
    Practice Areas:  Corporate & Incorporation, Mergers & Acquisitions
    347 W 57th St Apt 19f, New York, NY
    Corporate & Incorporation Lawyer Licensed for 43 years
    Practice Areas:  Corporate and Incorporation, Wills and Living Wills, Real Estate
     
    See New York County >
    See all cities in New York >

    × Filter & Sort
    Sort by Fees and Rates
    Filter By

    Choose one filter option below.

    Also speaks Also practice in
    Reset