• Find a Lawyer
  • Commercial Real Estate Attorney
  • New York
  • New York, NY Commercial Real Estate Lawyers

    This is page 137 for commercial real estate attorneys in New York, NY. Compare 5,466 commercial real estate lawyers near you. If you are looking for related practice areas, click here.

    New York Has 5466 Commercial Real Estate Attorneys with 2359 Reviews

    Gusrae Kaplan Nusbaum PLLC
    120 Wall St Fl 25, C/O Gusrae Kaplan Nusbaum Pllc, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 34 years
    Practice Areas: Defective and Dangerous Products, Slip and Fall Accident, Personal Injury and more
    Arnold & Porter LLP
    399 Park Avenue, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 23 years
    Practice Areas: Commercial, Litigation, Insurance and more

    Ad

    Transform legal challenges into solutions.

    Connect now to review your situation.

    The Avvo Rating explained

    Let us know
    how we're doing!

    We'd like to hear from you!

    This anonymous survey will take no more than 1–2 minutes to complete.

    Your feedback will be used to improve Avvo and provide better support to people with legal needs like yours.

    START THE SURVEY

    The Avvo Rating explained

    American Express
    200 Vesey St, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 18 years
    Practice Areas: Mediation, Commercial Real Estate, Arbitration and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Neil
    Sussman & Frankel, LLP
    Crystal Pavilion Eleventh Floor, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 39 years
    Practice Areas: Commercial, Arbitration, Employment & Labor and more
    LF Distribution Holding Inc.
    1359 Broadway, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 19 years
    Practice Areas: Commercial, Corporate & Incorporation, Contracts & Agreements and more
    Us Commodity Futures Trading Commission
    290 Broadway Ste 600, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 18 years
    Practice Areas: Corporate and Incorporation, Litigation, Securities and Investment Fraud and more
    Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker
    150 East 42nd Street, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 26 years
    Practice Areas: Aviation, Lawsuits and Disputes, Admiralty and Maritime and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Eric
    Eiseman Levine Lehrhaupt & Kakoyiannis, P.C.
    805 Third Avenue Tenth Floor, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 23 years
    Practice Areas: Commercial Real Estate
    Blank Rome LLP
    1271 Avenue Of The Americas, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 30 years
    Practice Areas: Contracts and Agreements, Employment and Labor, Corporate and Incorporation and more
    Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker
    150 East 42nd Street, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 20 years
    Practice Areas: Tax, Admiralty and Maritime, Lawsuits and Disputes and more
    Commercial Attorney near New York (Newark)
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 38 years
    Practice Areas: Lawsuits and Disputes, Insurance, Bankruptcy and Debt and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Jan
    Mound Cotton Wollan & Greengrass COUNSELLORS AT LAW
    One Battery Park Plaza, 24 Whitehall Street, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 39 years
    Practice Areas: Environmental and Natural Resources, Commercial Real Estate, Insurance Fraud and more
    Commercial Attorney near New York (Garden City)
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 21 years
    Practice Areas: Financial Markets and Services, Real Estate, Commercial Real Estate and more
    Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker
    150 East 42nd Street, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 25 years
    Practice Areas: Tax, Commercial Real Estate, Aviation and more
    Day Berry & Howard
    875 Third Avenue, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 35 years
    Practice Areas: Bankruptcy and Debt, Probate, Commercial Real Estate and more
    Kaye Scholer
    425 Park Avenue, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 52 years
    Practice Areas: Commercial Real Estate, Real Estate, International Law and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Miriam
    Riad & Associates, P.C.
    200 Park Avenue Suite 4514, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 20 years
    Practice Areas: Financial Markets and Services, Estate Planning, Trusts and more
    Russo & Burke
    600 3rd Avenue, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 55 years
    Practice Areas: Trademark Application, Ethics and Professional Responsibility, Employment and Labor and more
    Brady Klein Weissman LLP
    501 Fifth Avenue 19th Floor, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 34 years
    Practice Areas: Landlord or Tenant, Real Estate, Commercial Real Estate and more
    Weil, Gotshal & Manges, LLP
    767 5th Ave, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 16 years
    Practice Areas: Commercial, Mergers & Acquisitions, Corporate & Incorporation
     
    See New York County >
    See all cities in New York >

    × Filter & Sort
    Sort by Fees and Rates
    Filter By

    Choose one filter option below.

    Also speaks Also practice in
    Reset