• Find a Lawyer
  • Commercial Real Estate Attorney
  • New York
  • New York, NY Commercial Real Estate Lawyers

    This is page 196 for commercial real estate attorneys in New York, NY. Compare 5,461 commercial real estate lawyers near you. If you are looking for related practice areas, click here.

    New York Has 5461 Commercial Real Estate Attorneys with 2344 Reviews

    Not yet reviewedReview Marc
    Lennon & Klein, P.C.
    245 Park Avenue 39th Floor, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 34 years
    Practice Areas:  Internet, Computer Fraud, Arbitration and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Gloria
    Leader & Berkon LLP
    630 Third Avenue 17th Floor, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 29 years
    Practice Areas:  Banking, Corporate and Incorporation, Commercial Real Estate and more

    Ad

    Transform legal challenges into solutions.

    Connect now to review your situation.

    The Avvo Rating explained

    Let us know
    how we're doing!

    We'd like to hear from you!

    This anonymous survey will take no more than 1–2 minutes to complete.

    Your feedback will be used to improve Avvo and provide better support to people with legal needs like yours.

    START THE SURVEY

    The Avvo Rating explained

    Commercial Attorney near New York (Albany)
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 21 years
    Practice Areas:  Commercial Real Estate, Aviation, Lawsuits and Disputes and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Celena
    Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker
    150 East 42nd Street, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 25 years
    Practice Areas:  Lawsuits and Disputes, Commercial Real Estate, Aviation and more
    Not yet reviewedReview David
    Schlam Stone & Dolan LLP
    26 Broadway, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 33 years
    Practice Areas:  Commercial Real Estate, Corporate and Incorporation, Appeals and more
    Commercial Attorney near New York (Chicago)
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 20 years
    Practice Areas:  Litigation, Commercial Real Estate, Class Action and more
    Law Offices Joel Z. Robinson & Co.
    64 Fulton St Rm 1003, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 49 years
    Practice Areas:  Commercial Real Estate, Probate, Corporate and Incorporation and more
    320 Central Park W Apt 2 K, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 56 years
    Practice Areas:  Commercial Real Estate, Real Estate, Employment and Labor and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Desma
    Novartis Corporation
    452 5th Ave Fl 12, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 20 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law, Commercial Real Estate, Business and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Mark
    Mound Cotton Wollan & Greengrass
    1 Battery Park Plz, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 48 years
    Practice Areas:  Commercial, Personal Injury, Defective and Dangerous Products and more
    Mccue Sussmane & Zapfel, P.C.
    420 Lexington Ave Rm 2250, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 34 years
    Practice Areas:  Copyright Application, Patent Application, Commercial Real Estate and more
    Wuersch & Gering LLP
    100 Wall Street 21st Floor, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 20 years
    Practice Areas:  Intellectual Property, Entertainment, Corporate and Incorporation and more
    Kriss & Feit
    360 Lexington Avenue Lbby, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 28 years
    Practice Areas:  Commercial, Litigation, Foreclosure and more
    Bond, Schoeneck & King, PLLC
    330 Madison Avenue, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 47 years
    Practice Areas:  Business, Litigation, Employment and Labor and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Tarek
    Lester Schwab Katz & Dwyer, LLP
    120 Broadway, 38th Floor, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 25 years
    Practice Areas:  Personal Injury, Securities and Investment Fraud, Business and more
    Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker
    150 East 42nd Street, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 21 years
    Practice Areas:  Lawsuits and Disputes, Admiralty and Maritime, Tax and more
    Wilson Elser Moskowitz Edelman & Dicker
    150 East 42nd Street, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 20 years
    Practice Areas:  Aviation, Commercial Real Estate, Lawsuits and Disputes and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Laleh
    Cox Padmore Skolnik & Shakarchy LLP
    630 Third Avenue, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 28 years
    Practice Areas:  Litigation, Commercial Real Estate, Insurance and more
    Commercial Attorney near New York (Mineola)
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 22 years
    Practice Areas:  Commercial Real Estate, Aviation, Car Accident and more
    Xylas & Ziccardi, LLP
    500 Fifth Avenue 29th Floor, New York, NY
    Commercial Lawyer Licensed for 49 years
    Practice Areas:  Lawsuits and Disputes, Admiralty and Maritime, Arbitration and more
     
    See New York County >
    See all cities in New York >

    × Filter & Sort
    Sort by Fees and Rates
    Filter By

    Choose one filter option below.

    Also speaks Also practice in
    Reset