• Find a Lawyer
  • Antitrust / Trade Attorney
  • New York
  • New York, NY Antitrust Lawyers

    This is page 110 for antitrust attorneys in New York, NY. Compare 2,207 antitrust lawyers near you. If you are looking for related practice areas, click here.

    New York Has 2207 Antitrust and Trade Law Attorneys with 186 Reviews

    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Rockville Centre)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 38 years
    Practice Areas:  Admiralty and Maritime, Antitrust and Trade Law, Appeals and more
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Brooklyn)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 38 years
    Practice Areas:  Appeals, Admiralty and Maritime, Antitrust and Trade Law and more

    Ad

    Transform legal challenges into solutions.

    Connect now to review your situation.

    The Avvo Rating explained

    Let us know
    how we're doing!

    We'd like to hear from you!

    This anonymous survey will take no more than 1–2 minutes to complete.

    Your feedback will be used to improve Avvo and provide better support to people with legal needs like yours.

    START THE SURVEY

    The Avvo Rating explained

    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Brooklyn)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 50 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law, Admiralty and Maritime, Appeals and more
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Plandome)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 59 years
    Practice Areas:  General Practice, Securities and Investment Fraud, Antitrust and Trade Law and more
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Scarsdale)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 44 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law, Arbitration, Defective and Dangerous Products and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Abiye
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Alexandria)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 29 years
    Practice Areas:  Admiralty and Maritime, Antitrust and Trade Law, Bankruptcy and Debt and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Noah
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Hackensack)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 16 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law, Business, Environmental and Natural Resources and more
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Tenafly)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 21 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust & Trade Law, Litigation, Intellectual Property and more
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Roslyn Heights)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 17 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust & Trade Law, Litigation, Patent Infringement and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Ronen
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Great Neck)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 25 years
    Practice Areas:  Social Security & Disability, Antitrust and Trade Law, Securities and Investment Fraud and more
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Bronx)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 39 years
    Practice Areas:  Arbitration, Litigation, Intellectual Property and more
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Ridgefield Park)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 32 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law, Personal Injury, Government and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Gene
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Hackensack)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 14 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law, Insurance Fraud, DUI and DWI and more
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Hackensack)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 19 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law, Business, Land Use and Zoning and more
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Garden City)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 39 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law, Contracts and Agreements, Real Estate
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Brooklyn)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 12 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust & Trade Law, Contracts & Agreements, Business and more
    Bio: Seasoned Attorney with over 13 years’ experience in-house at global companies (e.g. Cisco, Dell, BlackBerry and 3 global banks) and with international law firms. Extensive experience advising on global commercial and technology agreements, corpora...
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Bronx)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 52 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust & Trade Law, Corporate & Incorporation, Securities Offerings and more
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Brooklyn)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 28 years
    Practice Areas:  White Collar Crime, Financial Markets and Services, Litigation and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Ann
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Garden City)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 27 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law, Litigation, Internet
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Brooklyn)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 30 years
    Practice Areas:  International Law, Antitrust and Trade Law, Class Action
     
    See New York County >
    See all cities in New York >

    × Filter & Sort
    Sort by Fees and Rates
    Filter By

    Choose one filter option below.

    Also speaks Also practice in
    Reset