• Find a Lawyer
  • Antitrust / Trade Attorney
  • New York
  • New York, NY Antitrust Lawyers

    This is page 7 for antitrust attorneys in New York, NY. Compare 2,204 antitrust lawyers near you. If you are looking for related practice areas, click here.

    New York Has 2204 Antitrust and Trade Law Attorneys with 184 Reviews

    Robin, Kaplan, Miller & Ciresi LLP
    601 Lexington Ave Ste 3400, New York, NY
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 18 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust & Trade Law
    800 3rd Ave Ste 2401
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 33 years
    Practice Areas:  Litigation, Antitrust and Trade Law, Class Action

    Ad

    Transform legal challenges into solutions.

    Connect now to review your situation.

    The Avvo Rating explained

    Let us know
    how we're doing!

    We'd like to hear from you!

    This anonymous survey will take no more than 1–2 minutes to complete.

    Your feedback will be used to improve Avvo and provide better support to people with legal needs like yours.

    START THE SURVEY

    The Avvo Rating explained

    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Rochester)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 20 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law, Bankruptcy and Debt, Debt and Lending Agreements and more
    Dentons Us LLP
    1221 Avenue Of The Americas, New York, NY
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 24 years
    Practice Areas:  Intellectual Property, Criminal Defense, Antitrust and Trade Law
    Bernstein, Litowitz, Berger & Grossmann, LLP
    1251 Avenue Of The Americas, New York, NY
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 21 years
    Practice Areas:  Litigation, Antitrust and Trade Law, Advertising
    Covington & Burling LLP
    620 8th Ave, New York, NY
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 38 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law, Class Action, Securities and Investment Fraud
    Mcdermott Will & Schulte LLP
    919 3rd Ave, New York, NY
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 31 years
    Practice Areas:  Ethics and Professional Responsibility, Antitrust and Trade Law, Securities and Investment Fraud
    Weil Gotshal & Manges
    767 5th Ave, New York, NY
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 48 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law, Chapter 7 Bankruptcy, Chapter 11 Bankruptcy
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Charleston)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 30 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law
    Scott & Scott, Attorneys At Law, LLP
    230 Park Ave Fl 17, New York, NY
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 19 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law
    Bernstein Litowitz Berger & Grossmann LLP
    1251 Avenue Of The Americas Fl 44, New York, NY
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 18 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law, Civil Rights, Litigation
    Dewey Ballantine
    1301 Avenue Of The Americas, New York, NY
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 20 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust & Trade Law, Life Sciences & Biotechnology, Health Care and more
    Bio: Ms. Torpey’s principal areas of practice include antitrust litigation and counseling, international antitrust investigations, international Foreign Corrupt Practices Act investigations, and complex, multidistrict, and class action litigation. With...
    Sullivan & Cromwell
    125 Broad Street, New York, NY
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 45 years
    Practice Areas:  Financial Markets and Services, Banking, Antitrust and Trade Law
    Not yet reviewedReview Jay
    Antitrust & Trade Law Attorney near New York (Honolulu)
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 40 years
    Practice Areas:  Real Estate, Antitrust and Trade Law, Intellectual Property
    Wiggin and Dana LLP
    437 Madison Ave Fl 35, New York, NY
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 30 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law, Litigation
    Lucas & Mercanti, LLP
    475 Park Avenue South 15th Floor, New York, NY
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 25 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust & Trade Law, Copyright Application, Patent Application and more
    Simpson Thacher & Bartlett
    425 Lexington Ave, New York, NY
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 28 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law, Insurance, Litigation
    Not yet reviewedReview John
    Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP
    101 Park Ave, New York, NY
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 44 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law, Energy and Utilities, Mergers and Acquisitions
    Richard Wolfram, Esq.
    750 Third Avenue, 9th Fl., New York, NY
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 39 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust & Trade Law
    Winston & Strawn LLP
    200 Park Ave, New York, NY
    Antitrust & Trade Law Lawyer Licensed for 41 years
    Practice Areas:  Antitrust and Trade Law, Intellectual Property, Copyright Infringement
     
    See New York County >
    See all cities in New York >

    × Filter & Sort
    Sort by Fees and Rates
    Filter By

    Choose one filter option below.

    Also speaks Also practice in
    Reset