• Find a Lawyer
  • Administrative Law Lawyer
  • New York
  • New York, NY Administrative Law Lawyers

    This is page 21 for administrative law attorneys in New York, NY. Compare 757 administrative law lawyers near you. If you are looking for related practice areas, click here.

    New York Has 757 Administrative Law Attorneys with 1178 Reviews

    Administrative Law Attorney near New York (Garden City)
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 31 years
    Practice Areas:  Estate Planning, Administrative Law, Domestic Violence and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Ned
    Administrative Law Attorney near New York (East Hampton)
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 29 years
    Practice Areas:  Real Estate, Administrative Law, Litigation and more

    Ad

    Transform legal challenges into solutions.

    Connect now to review your situation.

    The Avvo Rating explained

    Let us know
    how we're doing!

    We'd like to hear from you!

    This anonymous survey will take no more than 1–2 minutes to complete.

    Your feedback will be used to improve Avvo and provide better support to people with legal needs like yours.

    START THE SURVEY

    The Avvo Rating explained

    Administrative Law Attorney near New York (Albany)
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 40 years
    Practice Areas:  Lawsuits and Disputes, Litigation, Administrative Law and more
    Kpmg LLP
    345 Park Ave Fl 13, New York, NY
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 13 years
    Practice Areas:  Litigation, Administrative Law, Corporate and Incorporation and more
    Glenn Agre Bergman & Fuentes LLP
    1185 6th Ave Fl 22, New York, NY
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 61 years
    Practice Areas:  Criminal Defense, General Practice, Appeals and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Brian
    Pryor Cashman LLP
    7 Times Sq Fl 40, New York, NY
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 7 years
    Practice Areas:  Administrative Law, Business, Real Estate and more
    Freedman Fish & Grimaldi LLP
    521 Fifth Avenue, New York, NY
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 41 years
    Practice Areas:  Estate Planning, Elder Law, Guardianship and more
    Wilk Auslander LLP
    825 8th Ave Ste 2900, New York, NY
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 48 years
    Practice Areas:  Administrative Law, Estate Planning, Probate and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Jodi
    New York, NY
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 39 years
    Practice Areas:  Mediation, Appeals, Arbitration and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Jack
    Law of Jack Hassid, Esq.
    110 E 59th St Fl 22, New York, NY
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 54 years
    Practice Areas:  Administrative Law, Communications and Media, Corporate and Incorporation and more
    New York State Energy Research and Development Authority
    1359 Broadway Fl 19, New York, NY
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 17 years
    Practice Areas:  Administrative Law, Government, State, Local, and Municipal Law and more
    The Lambos Firm
    29 Broadway 9th Floor, New York, NY
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 46 years
    Practice Areas:  Business, Discrimination, Corporate and Incorporation and more
    City of New York
    151 W Broadway Fl 6, New York, NY
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 19 years
    Practice Areas:  Litigation, General Practice, Administrative Law and more
    Karaysk & Moschella,LLP
    233 Broadway Rm 2340, New York, NY
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 37 years
    Practice Areas:  Administrative Law, Civil Rights, Elder Law and more
    Not yet reviewedReview James
    Davidson, Dawson & Clark LLP
    60 East 42nd Street 38th Floor, New York, NY
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 37 years
    Practice Areas:  Estate Planning, Trusts, Administrative Law and more
    Kelman, Winston and
    2 Rector St Rm 2102, Vallone, New York, NY
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 34 years
    Practice Areas:  Litigation, Personal Injury, Workers Compensation and more
    Administrative Law Attorney near New York (White Plains)
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 32 years
    Practice Areas:  Litigation, Environmental and Natural Resources, Administrative Law and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Karen
    Administrative Law Attorney near New York (Mineola)
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 29 years
    Practice Areas:  Aviation, Commercial Real Estate, Car Accident and more
    Administrative Law Attorney near New York (None)
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 58 years
    Practice Areas:  Administrative Law, Communications and Media, Commercial Real Estate and more
    Not yet reviewedReview Keith
    Malapero & Prisco LLP
    295 Madison Avenue, New York, NY
    Administrative Law Lawyer Licensed for 23 years
    Practice Areas:  Ethics and Professional Responsibility, Insurance, Litigation and more
     
    See New York County >
    See all cities in New York >

    × Filter & Sort
    Sort by Fees and Rates
    Filter By

    Choose one filter option below.

    Also speaks Also practice in
    Reset