Skip to main content

Do you have an atty. that can pull a wireless carriers FCC license for fraud and account tampering.

Jacksonville, FL |

Specify FCC atty and e-mail me at pjkcaleb@yahoo.com if you have an atty. for me in Jacksonville, Florida

+ Read More

Attorney answers 1

Posted

Best bet is to search Avvo's "find a lawyer" for a lawyer in your city, and call for representation. Good luck to you.

The answer does not create an attorney/client relationship and is for informational purposes only.

Lassen Law Firm
1515 Market St #1510
Philadelphia, PA 19102
http://www.InjuryLawyerPhiladelphia.com

Licensed in PA & NJ. 29% Contingency Fee. Phone: 215-510-6755 www.InjuryLawyerPhiladelphia.com