You may have to leave the U.S. and be sponsored by another individual or entity. However, you can file what is known as a self petition to remove the condition on permanent resident status. You will have to prove that you entered the marriage in good faith based upon a bona fide relationship. You will also want to document your marital relationship up to the point of the divorce. You can still get relief based upon this marriage, but you must prove to the satisfaction of the USCIS that you married in good faith and through no fault, the marriage ended in divorce.
If she has accused you of fraud in the divorce, then you must challenge her. If she is trying to 'annul' the marriage, then you must challenge that complaint, as well. You will want to preserve all of the photos and mutual personal contacts that you both have. You should use care in trying to avoid an 'ugly divorce.' Hopefully, she will prove to be your best witness, where you are on reasonable terms in spite of the divorce.
I strongly recommend that you schedule an appointment or teleconference with a candid and experienced immigration attorney. Our Office handles these sorts of situations. There is hope!
The above is general information not meant to be legal advice. The above reply does not create an attorney-client relationship.