Skip to main content

Who has sex relations with minors suffer in prison, as well as someone who forced a woman?????

New York, NY |
Filed under: Criminal defense

U.S. Penitentiary

Attorney Answers 2


  1. What is your question?

    There is no attorney-client relationship formed as a result of this communication. If you find this information helpful, please check "Positive" or"Plus" or"Up" on the box below. You may contact me at 1-(607) 773-0758, or by e-mail through this site if you wish to follow up confidentially.


  2. This question is difficult to answer because it does not provide sufficient information.

    Note: For informational purposes only.

Criminal defense topics

Top tips from attorneys

What others are asking

Can't find what you're looking for?

Post a free question on our public forum.

Ask a Question

- or -

Search for lawyers by reviews and ratings.

Find a Lawyer

Browse all legal topics