Where I can have someone review a business warehouse lease agreement and provide me with language specifics?
El Paso, TX
Viewed 35 times.
Posted 10 months ago in Contracts / Agreements
Flag as objectionable
I would like to know interpretation of words in the contract, a summary of what will happen if I breach and advice on solutions such as choosing one route for breaching over another. Thanks in advance for any follow up.
- Is this your question? Add additional information
Answers (1)Edgardo Rafael Baez
This attorney is licensed in Texas.
Posted 10 months ago.
Flag as objectionable
To answer your question intelligently, we would have to see your contract. Please contact our firm so that we can set up a free consultation with one of our attorneys.
|