Skip to main content

What law firms in MN take discrimination EEOC/MN Dept Human Rights /retaliation cases on contingency basis?

Saint Paul, MN |

EEOC = Equal Employment Opportunity Commission

+ Read More

Attorney answers 1

Posted

You can use the Find a Lawyer feature here on Avvo to identify attorneys and law firms in your area who practice employment discrimination.

My responses to questions on Avvo are never intended as legal advice and must not be relied upon as legal advice. I give legal advice only in the course of an attorney-client relationship. Exchange of information through Avvo's Questions forum does not establish an attorney-client relationship with me. That relationship is established only by individual consultation and execution of a written agreement for legal services.

Employment topics

Recommended articles about Employment

What others are asking

Can't find what you're looking for?

Post a free question on our public forum.

Ask a Question

- or -

Search for lawyers by reviews and ratings.

Find a Lawyer