What is the procedure for getting child support under FL child support laws
Orlando, FL
Viewed 100 times.
Posted about 1 year ago in Child Support
Flag as objectionable
Child support:
My girlfriend and i have a child together we are no longer together how do I go about paying child support.
- Is this your question? Add additional information
Answers (1)Avvo Staff Moderator
This attorney is licensed in .
Posted about 1 year ago.
Flag as objectionable
You simply enter into an agreement to pay her support.
|