What is the Alleged Civil Rights Law(s) Violated for an Alleged Title 18 USC Section 1117 by U.S. Government Employees.

What is the Alleged Civil Rights Law(s) Violated for an Alleged Violation of Title 18 United States Code Section 1117(Conspiracy To Commit Murder) by United States Government Employees on April 19, 1978. For
Complete Details, please go to my Website:
http://alleged-18usc1117-violation-by-usdojhq-ussenatecotj-1978.synthasite.com
Please reply to this Email Address: prisonstate51@yahoo.com
Answer this question Add to list

Answers (0)

No answers yet

Here is some preliminary information and guidance regarding your legal situation while you wait for an attorney in your area to respond.

Free and Low-Cost Legal Resources in Michigan
Back to Search Results

Ask a Question

Get free answers from real lawyers.

Top Civil Rights Contributors

1.
Alan James Brinkmeier
Contributor Level 10
7 answers, 2 legal guides
2.
Carlos Gonzalez
Contributor Level 7
9 answers, 0 legal guides
3.
Robert Smead Hogan
Contributor Level 5
3 answers, 0 legal guides
View all Civil Rights Lawyers on the Contribution Leaderboard