What is a ISAP program?

Asked almost 4 years ago - West Linn, OR

what is a ISAP program?

Attorney answers (1)

  1. Naima M Said

    Contributor Level 14

    Answered . It is a program used by immigration authorities to track and monitor aliens.

Can't find what you're looking for? Ask a Lawyer

Get free answers from experienced attorneys.

 

Ask now

29,496 answers this week

3,010 attorneys answering

Ask a Lawyer

Get answers from top-rated lawyers.

  • It's FREE
  • It's easy
  • It's anonymous

29,496 answers this week

3,010 attorneys answering