What is a good driver license reinstatement lawyer that is successful at formal hearings?

Dui conviction 09, driver's license revoked for 2nd Dui. - Is this your question? Add additional information
Answer this question Add to list

Answers (3)

Matthew John Hachigian

Matthew John Hachigian

Contributor Level 5
Well, I would imagine any lawyer that does this work is going to say the same thing. Me. But I have good guys that do this work. When was the first?
0 0
Linda Medeiros Callahan

Linda Medeiros Callahan Avvo Pro

Contributor Level 5
In Illinois, Donald Ramsell. You can find him at NCDD.com, the National College for DUI Defense.
0 0
Salim John Sheikh

Salim John Sheikh

Contributor Level 6
Any attorney that does DUI work would suffice.
0 0
Back to Search Results

Ask a Question

Get free answers from real lawyers.

Election Campaign / Political Law Resources

Top DUI Contributors

1.
David Wayne Willis
Contributor Level 5
22 answers, 0 legal guides
2.
Edward Jerome Blum
Contributor Level 7
21 answers, 0 legal guides
3.
Carlos Gonzalez
Contributor Level 7
12 answers, 1 legal guides
View all DUI Lawyers on the Contribution Leaderboard