what federal court to sue social security administration
Kalamazoo, MI
Viewed 20 times.
Posted 28 days ago in Debt Collection
Flag as objectionable
have had my social security disabity taken and given to another person who is reciveing 100% of there social security benifits all done with out a offical michigan writ of garanashment
Answers (3)Alan D. Walton
This attorney is licensed in Michigan.
Posted 22 days ago.
Flag as objectionable
You need to appeal the decision administratively with SSA.
firebase_blackhorse
Posted 22 days ago.
Flag as objectionable
the socical security is refuseing to hear any more so what court in michigan Kalamazoo county do I sue them in ?????????
firebase_blackhorse
Posted 22 days ago.
Flag as objectionable
I COULD PAY THE REST OF MY MONEY TO ONE OF THESE DUMEASS LAWYERS
|