Skip to main content

What does waiv I PG S mean?

Houston, TX |

Person was in the case was on probation for burglary of habitation when receiving 2 additional charges 1 for burglary of habitation where an mnt adj granted was entered an the 2nd was aggravated robbery with a deadly weapon an a waiv I PG S was entered and I'm just trying to figure out how much time this person would end up being sentenced.

Attorney Answers 1

Posted

What is the cause number of the case?

Mark as helpful

10 comments

Asker

Posted

I don't have the cause number but I have the case number 132952301010

Asker

Posted

I don't have the cause number but I have the case number 132952301010

Asker

Posted

I don't have the cause number but I have the case number 132952301010

Asker

Posted

I don't have the cause number but I have the case number 132952301010

Asker

Posted

I don't have the cause number but I have the case number 132952301010

Asker

Posted

I don't have the cause number but I have the case number 132952301010

Asker

Posted

I don't have the cause number but I have the case number 132952301010

Asker

Posted

I don't have the cause number but I have the case number 132952301010

Asker

Posted

I don't have the cause number but I have the case number 132952301010

Asker

Posted

Sorry for all the post

Criminal defense topics

Top tips from attorneys

What others are asking

Can't find what you're looking for?

Post a free question on our public forum.

Ask a Question

- or -

Search for lawyers by reviews and ratings.

Find a Lawyer

Browse all legal topics