Since you are 16 the state of Texas does not recognize as an adult. Thus, the normal range of punsihment does not apply. The range of punishment for most class "B" offense is up to one hundred and eighty days in county and/or a fine up to $2,000. Since you are a juvenile does not apply to you. Nevertheless, you could be taken from your parent's home depending on several factors.
You are asking what the possible punishments are for a juvenile? You could be taken from your home and placed in a facility that is similar to a jail but houses juveniles. You could be placed on probation and given terms such as house arrest, curfew at certain hours, community service, counseling, meeting with probation officers. You could be given deferred prosecution which could be similar to probation with conditions, or could just be that you come back to court in x number of months (like 6 or 9) and if you have not gotten into trouble the case is dismissed.
The punishment will be based on the severity of your offense and your criminal history. If you keep doing similar things (which is implied by your mention of 3 priors), then the judge may decide that you need something more intensive to get your attention.
Although you will be an adult at age 17, the time which controls where you are charged (juvenile or adult court) is when the act was committed.