What Civil Rights Law was violated if alleged Title 18 United States Code Section 1117 by U.S. Government Employees?

What Civil Rights Law was violated if alleged
Title 18 United States Code Section 1117 by
U.S. Government Employees? Pertaining to
U.S. Department of Justice Headquarters and
United States Senate Committee on the Judiciary in Washington, D.C. An Alleged Attempted Poisoning with 3/16th of an inch
clear as water-worms. Only the U.S. Department of Justice knew I was going to the
U.S. Senate Committee on the Judiciary, because they instructed me to go there. On
April 19, 1978.
Answer this question Add to list

Answers (0)

No answers yet

Here is some preliminary information and guidance regarding your legal situation while you wait for an attorney in your area to respond.

Free and Low-Cost Legal Resources in Michigan
Back to Search Results

Ask a Question

Get free answers from real lawyers.

Top Employment Contributors

1.
Alan James Brinkmeier
Contributor Level 10
70 answers, 0 legal guides
2.
Steven Alan Fink
Contributor Level 8
16 answers, 0 legal guides
3.
Carlos Gonzalez
Contributor Level 7
17 answers, 0 legal guides
View all Employment Lawyers on the Contribution Leaderboard