WA state child custody laws, parent seeking child custody and moving with children to another country
Auburn, WA
Viewed 198 times.
Posted about 1 year ago in Child Custody
Flag as objectionable
Information request on custody.:
Who would I talk to in King County, WA to get more information regarding proving custody of a child in order to migrate to Australia. (ie, haven't spoken to the father in 5 years)
- Is this your question? Add additional information
Answers (1)Frank Richard Ricketts JR
This attorney is licensed in Washington.
Posted about 1 month ago.
Flag as objectionable
I am available for this type of case. If you haven't already acted, please contact my office.
Back to Search Results
Next question: chapter 7 bankruptcy, automobile title, auto exemption Previous question: seeking criminal defense attorney in utah |