Voltaren class action lawsuit
San Diego, CA
Viewed 245 times.
Posted 11 months ago in Class Action
Flag as objectionable
How can I find out if there is a class action lawsuit against a drug company? Specifically the makers of Voltaren?
- Is this your question? Add additional information
Answers (3)Brian Richard Dinday
This attorney is licensed in California.
Posted 11 months ago.
Flag as objectionable
Personally, I would just Google "voltaren class action". That should do it if there is one. Or Google "attorney product liability Voltaren".
Michael Hassen
This attorney is licensed in California.
Posted 7 months ago.
Flag as objectionable
I am unaware of any class action lawsuit arising out of the use of Voltaren, though I do believe that individual product liability lawsuits have been filed.
florescruz
Posted 5 months ago.
Flag as objectionable
is there a lawsuit against the drug comp. that makes VOLTAREN?
Back to Search Results
Next question: social security Previous question: NON PAYMENT OF TIME SHARE IN FL |