unconsentual us of a unknown private nature video

My wife was unknowingly video taped by her ex husband doing various sexual acts and he posted them on a web site what actions do we have available and how do we go about getting them removed and what can we do to submitter and or the sight posting them
Answer this question Add to list

Answers (0)

No answers yet

Here is some preliminary information and guidance regarding your legal situation while you wait for an attorney in your area to respond.

Free and Low-Cost Legal Resources in Florida
Back to Search Results

Ask a Question

Get free answers from real lawyers.