this is regarding to child support
Philadelphia, PA
Viewed 54 times.
Posted about 1 year ago in Child Support
Flag as objectionable
my baby father wants join the military and we have been separated for five years. he needs my daughter social security and birth certificate. plus i don't trust him.
- Is this your question? Add additional information
Answers (1)Avvo Staff Moderator
This attorney is licensed in .
Posted about 1 year ago.
Flag as objectionable
What is your question? Whatever it is, you may want to contact PA Child Support Enforcement Division. They should be able to help you:
http://www.dpw.state.pa.us/About/OIM/003670315.htm
Back to Search Results
Next question: Divorce stalled and getting too expensive. Previous question: guardianship of parent in another state |