The mother of my twins moved out of state she has custidy i pay sup does trans need to be split am i resp for anything else

beides what i am now do i have to pay child care or tranportation to and from. can i have my support lowerd because she moved 600 miles away
Answer this question Add to list

Answers (0)

No answers yet

Here is some preliminary information and guidance regarding your legal situation while you wait for an attorney in your area to respond.

Free and Low-Cost Legal Resources in Pennsylvania
Back to Search Results

Ask a Question

Get free answers from real lawyers.