Skip to main content

The case would had been simple if they would had asked

Fort Worth, TX |
Filed under: Medical malpractice

They had control of my doctors my life and every thing they were my employer they were all of every thing and cause they never asked I got ruined the man is dead got away its redicales

Attorney Answers 5


  1. What is your legal question?

    Attorney Inga Stevens is licensed in Maine. She provides general information on Avvo.com. No attorney-client relationship arises out of the information given here.


  2. This is not a question.


  3. Where's the question.

    Call for a free consultation at 727-937-1400 or visit us on the Web at www.serviceandjustice.com.


  4. You didn't post a question

Personal injury topics

Top tips from attorneys

What others are asking

Can't find what you're looking for?

Post a free question on our public forum.

Ask a Question

- or -

Search for lawyers by reviews and ratings.

Find a Lawyer

Browse all legal topics