Texas juvenile criminal code, what is the document which probation officer sates juveniles should stay in the community

juvnile probation: what is the document which probation officer sates juveniles should stay in the community? - Is this your question? Add additional information
Answer this question Add to list

Answers (1)

Herman Martinez

Herman Martinez

Contributor Level 6
All conditions of the juvenile's probation should be contained in the paperwork that was given to the juvenile when they went on probation.
0 0
Back to Search Results

Ask a Question

Get free answers from real lawyers.

Defective / Dangerous Products Resources