Tengo visa laser aplico para esta ley

Asked over 2 years ago - Sunland Park, NM

tengo visa laser y eh salido del pais ocasionalmente para visitar pero toda mi vida eh vivido en los estados unidos y termine la high school y algunos semestres de colegio. actualmente no me enrole en el colegio por falta de dinero quiero saber si califico

Attorney answers (1)

  1. Giacomo Jacques Behar

    Pro

    Contributor Level 20

    2

    Lawyers agree

    Answered . Aqui se escribe en Ingles, Amigo!

Related Topics

Immigration

If you want to visit or move permanently to the US, you'll want to learn about your different immigration options.

Can't find what you're looking for? Ask a Lawyer

Get free answers from experienced attorneys.

 

Ask now

25,724 answers this week

3,239 attorneys answering

Ask a Lawyer

Get answers from top-rated lawyers.

  • It's FREE
  • It's easy
  • It's anonymous

25,724 answers this week

3,239 attorneys answering