should I go to the doctor for whiplash from car accident?
Decatur, GA
Viewed 96 times.
Posted 7 months ago in Car / Auto Accident
Flag as objectionable Answers (1)Keith Samuel Hasson
This attorney is licensed in Georgia and 1 other state.
Posted 7 months ago.
Flag as objectionable
If you are experiencing back or neck pain following a car wreck, you should seek medical attention.
Back to Search Results
Next question: should I go to the doctor for whiplash Previous question: I am currently looking to change 'house holds' (i want to move in with my father...) |