seeking tacoma lawyer for practice area of homeowners' association and knowledge of rcw 64.38.045, financial and other records
Tacoma, WA
Viewed 143 times.
Posted about 1 year ago in General Practice
Flag as objectionable
How to find an attorney:
I am looking for an attorney that pratice in the area of HOA's and know the RCW 64.38.045
Answers (1)Clifford L. Tuttle Jr.
This attorney is licensed in Pennsylvania.
Posted about 1 year ago.
Flag as objectionable
Have you tried using the resources at AVVO? There are 72 real estate lawyers listed in AVVO as being located in Tacoma. Select some and look at the first page of their AVVO section. Along the lower left hand margin in a place to click that will send an email to the attorny. Ask each of the ones you select about his/her experience with HOA's. I guarantee you 0will get responses.
Good luck. CLT
Back to Search Results
Next question: WA state speeding ticket, filing requirement Previous question: can asylum applicant visit his her country |