seeking attorney in lake elsinore CA arean who use certified legal nurse consultants
Lake Elsinore, CA
Viewed 77 times.
Posted about 1 year ago in Litigation
Flag as objectionable
which attorneys in California use certified legal nurse consultants:
which attorneys in california use certified legal nurse consultants
- Is this your question? Add additional information
Answers (1)David William Ginn
This attorney is licensed in California.
Posted about 1 year ago.
Flag as objectionable
An attorney who handles personal injury and medical malpractice claims is the most likely type of attorney who might employ the services of a certified legal nurse consultant. I suggest you contact the Riverside County Bar Association and obtain a referral to attorneys in your area. Here is the web link: http://riversidecountybar.com/
Good luck! |