Recall on food,can you recall food thats is the person that said threating words to me,comeing into a vibe of inlightment how

Asked over 2 years ago - 98604

also what else they are if not able to loaction of a view with out a threating remark,and thier GRADE POINT hint were school foods to lack of intel h20 I say can be them it time to give in.Quote the old saying you are what you ____?And I would not be able to hear them,I can't say it ant so ____(*) if they ask for a reason just say why spoil me.

Attorney answers (3)

  1. Adrian Martinez Madrone

    Pro

    Contributor Level 14

    4

    Lawyers agree

    Answered . That is one of the more fascinating postings I have yet seen on this forum. Best of luck.

  2. Sarah Lynn White

    Contributor Level 13

    5

    Lawyers agree

    Answered . I don't think anyone can tell what you are asking from this posting. Perhaps you can restate it with a question.

    The information provided is not intended as legal advice and does not establish an attorney client relationship.... more
  3. Shawn B Alexander

    Pro

    Contributor Level 20

    2

    Lawyers agree

    Answered . I am not sure what your question is about. Please restate it.

    Only If and until you and I sign an Agreement for Legal Services, I am not your attorney. These answers are... more

Can't find what you're looking for? Ask a Lawyer

Get free answers from experienced attorneys.

 

Ask now

25,209 answers this week

2,916 attorneys answering

Ask a Lawyer

Get answers from top-rated lawyers.

  • It's FREE
  • It's easy
  • It's anonymous

25,209 answers this week

2,916 attorneys answering