Puerto regular paperless chi tango Una deportation DE 5 nos

Asked 3 months ago - Hayward, CA

Flag

intent paras con Una recidivism me Garrot migration me Dierdre Una deportation DE 5 nos amphora me enchantress en Mexico mi Esposito es Coloradan y quieter saber chi hay UN person para mi o tango k Esperanza loch 5 nos para doper arrestor ?

Attorney answers (1)

  1. Pro

    Contributor Level 20

    1

    Lawyer agrees

    Answered February 27, 2013 13:02. Sorry, no Spanish. Appologise.

Can't find what you're looking for? Ask a Lawyer

Get free answers from experienced attorneys.

 

Ask now

24,941 answers this week

2,592 professionals answering

Ask a Lawyer

Get answers from top-rated lawyers.

  • It's FREE
  • It's easy
  • It's anonymous

24,941 answers this week

2,592 professionals answering

Legal Dictionary

Don't speak legalese? We define thousands of terms in plain English.

Browse our legal dictionary