please help me i have had a case going on for a yr of abuse and neglect and i was never proven gulity what should i do?
Michigan
Viewed 9 times.
Posted about 1 month ago in Child Abuse
Flag as objectionable
i had a lawyer and he has just screwed me over i dont know what to do i have three children two out of three have been placed with there dads.. can u help me please
Answers (0)
No answers yet
Here is some preliminary information and guidance regarding your legal situation while you wait for an attorney in your area to respond. Free and Low-Cost Legal Resources in Michigan
Back to Search Results
Next question: violation of probation in state of fl Previous question: what is the statue of limitation for credit card theift |