Pentru informaţii suplimentare ne puteţi contacta la

Asked over 2 years ago - Eupora, MS

Pentru informaţii suplimentare ne puteţi contacta la

http://antenesatelit.freewb.ro/
http://anteneantene.freewb.ro/
http://wwwinstalez-antenesatelit.blogspot.com/
http://instalariantene.wordpress.com/

Attorney answers (1)

  1. Michael Charles Doland

    Contributor Level 20

    Answered . AVVO counsel: this appears to come out of Roumania. I personally would not click on any link for computer security reasons.

    It also appears to have no question and nothing to do with mergers and acquisitions.

    The above is general legal and business analysis. It is not "legal advise" but analysis, and different lawyers may... more

Can't find what you're looking for? Ask a Lawyer

Get free answers from experienced attorneys.

 

Ask now

23,667 answers this week

2,720 attorneys answering

Ask a Lawyer

Get answers from top-rated lawyers.

  • It's FREE
  • It's easy
  • It's anonymous

23,667 answers this week

2,720 attorneys answering

Legal Dictionary

Don't speak legalese? We define thousands of terms in plain English.

Browse our legal dictionary