OK, hallo, I looking for serious personal injury Attorny. She or hi must be willing to come to me, because me disability

Mr. Dinday,
me english is not perfect.

me injury its seriose.
Thank you,

lb - Is this your question? Add additional information
Answer this question Add to list

Answers (6)

Tyler James Barnett

Tyler James Barnett

Contributor Level 3
Our office handles personal injury and wrongful death claims. Feel free to contact me to discuss whether your case would be suitable for our office to handle. Please be prepared to discuss:

* Complete accident details including type of accident, date, time, place, all facts, witness names, etc.

* Status of any investigation done [police report, statements, photos, etc.]

* Full contact and background information for you including name, address, phone number(s), date of birth and employment

* Injuries and medical bills to date

We will look forward to hearing from you.
1 1
Robert Steven Walch

Robert Steven Walch

Contributor Level 3
You can call our office toll free at 1-866-465-8792.

Robert
1 1
Peter Robert Stone

Peter Robert Stone Avvo Pro

Contributor Level 7
Call my office toll free to discuss your case.

http://www.lawstone.com
800-529-7866
1 1
Ryan Patrick McClure

Ryan Patrick McClure

Contributor Level 6
Feel free to contact our office.
1 1
Robert Terrence Simon

Robert Terrence Simon

Contributor Level 3
I agree that Mr. Barnett is the way to go for this case.
0 0
Steven Brian Adelman

Steven Brian Adelman

Contributor Level 2
You must have had numerous attorneys offer you their services. if you are not staisfied with the answers you received feel free to contact me at 310-551-9888 Steven Adelman
0 0
Back to Search Results

Ask a Question

Get free answers from real lawyers.

Top Personal Injury Contributors

1.
Peter Robert Stone
Contributor Level 7
38 answers, 0 legal guides
2.
Lars A. Lundeen
Contributor Level 8
26 answers, 0 legal guides
3.
Daniel Malis
Contributor Level 5
24 answers, 0 legal guides
View all Personal Injury Lawyers on the Contribution Leaderboard