NY state child support
Niagara Falls, NY
Viewed 6 times.
Posted about 1 month ago in Child Support
Flag as objectionable
Under NY State law, at what agedoes child support end?
- Is this your question? Add additional information
Answers (1)SKEEMA82
Posted 26 days ago.
Flag as objectionable
its 21 I pay child support in nys
go to https://newyorkchildsupport.com/non_custodial_parent_info.html for more info
Back to Search Results
Next question: Why won't the court allow child support to be paid to temporary guardians? Previous question: Male domestic abuse. |