non payment of commercal lawn care that is to be paid out of the HOA

What can we do if a development company owes you money for lawn care that is supost to go into a HOA every month to pay us but hasen't paid and owes us lots of money - Is this your question? Add additional information
Answer this question Add to list

Answers (0)

No answers yet

Here is some preliminary information and guidance regarding your legal situation while you wait for an attorney in your area to respond.

Free and Low-Cost Legal Resources in Utah
Back to Search Results

Ask a Question

Get free answers from real lawyers.

Next question: overstayed visa

Previous question: Medical Malpractice