Skip to main content

My son go to cputting Aug 15 he has austim

Gallatin, TN |

He has to go to court with him Aug 15 for curfew and runway

Attorney Answers 1


You need to read what you type before you enter it and send it to the internet.

You need to ask a question. We answer questions. You have not asked a question. We can not guess what your question is. You need to ask a question.

If you want to discuss this further with me, send me a note. Attorney Jere Franklin Ownby 865-633-6633

Mark as helpful

Child custody topics

Recommended articles about Child custody

What others are asking

Can't find what you're looking for?

Post a free question on our public forum.

Ask a Question

- or -

Search for lawyers by reviews and ratings.

Find a Lawyer

Browse all legal topics