Skip to main content

My friend had shoplifting issue.she is in pre triel division pogramme for 1yr..she is waiting 4 citi oath..she will b granted ci

Flowery Branch, GA |
Filed under: Shoplifting

hd fingerprint img ask 4 document 4 decision

Attorney Answers 3


I cannot understand your question.

Mark as helpful


Please use complete sentences and ask your question again.

Mark as helpful


Your question is not clear. Please try again.

Thanks for reading my response to this question. If your found this answer "Helpful" or "The Best Answer" PLEASE MARK IT, because Avvo awards me points. Thank you! Note that the questioner and any reader do not have an attorney-client relationship formed by our communications on this website. Advice given by me on this website is general advice based on partial information. You should not rely on any advice given without first hiring a lawyer in the area where the case is pending, and providing that lawyer with full information.

Mark as helpful

Shoplifting topics

Top tips from attorneys

What others are asking

Can't find what you're looking for?

Post a free question on our public forum.

Ask a Question

- or -

Search for lawyers by reviews and ratings.

Find a Lawyer

Browse all legal topics