Expert Advice When You Need It Most

Mva

I need a lawyer referral for a diminished value claim for a luxury vehicle damaged in a clear liability mva.
possible bad faith on collision carrier

Save

Attorney answers (1)

Reputation Level 8
Have you found an answer to your question? If not, feel free to contact me. My contact information is below.

Disclaimer: No attorney-client relationship is created by this communication. If you have not executed a fee contract or an engagement letter, this firm does NOT represent you as your attorney. The information provided by the Studstill Firm, LLP is for informational and educational purposes only and is not intended to be relied upon as legal advice. Legal rights have time limits; therefore, it is strongly recommended that you seek the advice of a lawyer concerning your legal issue in order to preserve those rights if you wish to do so.

Can't find what you're looking for? Ask a Lawyer

Get free answers from experienced attorneys.

 
Ask now