minor with GED maximum labor laws
Bellingham (WA).
Viewed 61 times.
Posted 10 months ago in Employment / Labor.
Flag this as objectionable
work more than 8 hr a day
2 jobs - Is this your question? Add additional information Answers (1)Donald W. Heyrich
Posted 10 months ago.
Flag this as objectionable
Looks like this was posted twice. See the prior answer. Also, here are some additional websites that may help.
Next question: minor with GED maximum labor laws Previous question: walkthrough was not done |