Looking for the "best"consumer FDCPA/TCPA attorney in the state of WI or IL.

Asked over 1 year ago - Milwaukee, WI

I am looking for the best, most aggressive, consumer FDCPA/TCPA attorney in the state of WI or IL.

Anyone have any ideas as to who I should contact?

Attorney answers (1)

  1. Alan James Brinkmeier

    Contributor Level 20

    Answered . Use the Find a Lawyer tab above and enter Milwaukee Fraud Attorney

Can't find what you're looking for? Ask a Lawyer

Get free answers from experienced attorneys.

 

Ask now

21,311 answers this week

2,696 attorneys answering

Ask a Lawyer

Get answers from top-rated lawyers.

  • It's FREE
  • It's easy
  • It's anonymous

21,311 answers this week

2,696 attorneys answering