Looking for a lawyer for an unemployment claim, could lead to possible class action.

Need help with unempoyment denial, independent contractor versus employee
Answer this question Add to list

Answers (2)

trialawyer

please call me at 617 542 4620, Attorney Paul Manoff
0 0
Michael L. Tumposky

Michael L. Tumposky

Contributor Level 4
Call my office.

Michael Tumposky
617 722 8220
0 0
Back to Search Results

Ask a Question

Get free answers from real lawyers.

Mergers / Acquisitions Resources

Top Employment Contributors

1.
Alan James Brinkmeier
Contributor Level 10
46 answers, 0 legal guides
2.
Archibald Johns Thomas III
Contributor Level 6
20 answers, 0 legal guides
3.
Rama Krishna Palagummi
Contributor Level 5
20 answers, 0 legal guides
View all Employment Lawyers on the Contribution Leaderboard