Skip to main content

Labor, Employment, Collective Bargaining

Okemos, MI |

Looking for a <a href="http://www.fsblawyers.com/Legal-Services" title="Attorneys in Michigan">Lansing lawyer</a> specializing in <a href="http://www.fsblawyers.com/Legal-Services/Labor-Employment" title="Collective Bargaining">Michigan employment law</a> and collective bargaining.

Attorney Answers 1

Posted

Are YOU the EMPLOYER or are you an EMPLOYEE?

THIS ANSWER IS PURELY FOR ACADEMIC DISCUSSION ONLY AND DOES NOT CONSTITUTE ANY TYPE OF LEGAL ADVICE OR LEGAL REPRESENTATION.

Mark as helpful

Business topics

Top tips from attorneys

What others are asking

Can't find what you're looking for?

Post a free question on our public forum.

Ask a Question

- or -

Search for lawyers by reviews and ratings.

Find a Lawyer

Browse all legal topics