James Henderson still practicing law?
Sherman, TX
Viewed 10 times.
Posted 2 months ago in General Practice
Flag as objectionable
Still a lawyer?
- Is this your question? Add additional information
Answers (1)Timothy Mark Donoughue
This attorney is licensed in Texas.
Posted about 1 month ago.
Flag as objectionable
You may check whether a Texas lawyer is still licensed to practice by looking at http://www.texasbar.com/. Look on the left side for a little box. It will ask you for the bar number, but that is not required--only the name.
|