In a divorce settlement, does a second income HAVE to be calculated in for support or maintenance? How about family support?
Sheboygan, WI
Viewed 35 times.
Posted 5 months ago in Child Support
Flag as objectionable
Does anyone know where I can find the family support calculator?
- Is this your question? Add additional information
Answers (1)John M. Kaman
This attorney is licensed in California.
Posted 5 months ago.
Flag as objectionable
Yes, yes and no.
One or more answers have been taken down.
|