if neigher put up a fence on the property line does it belong to both of us?

I be have troulble with my next store neigher he keep trying to go on my property saying that he own it but he does not. - Is this your question? Add additional information
Answer this question Add to list

Answers (0)

No answers yet

Here is some preliminary information and guidance regarding your legal situation while you wait for an attorney in your area to respond.

Free and Low-Cost Legal Resources in Pennsylvania
Back to Search Results

Ask a Question

Get free answers from real lawyers.